Inducted Members

Undergraduate

Class of '03

 

Class of '04

 

Class of '05

 

Class of '06

 

Class of '07

Aamna Janjua Aziz Habibie Amit Shah Kelly McGuire Matthew Solomita
Loren San Diego Lauren Fuchs Pat McCann Ryan Lynch Scott Stoner
Alexis Gleason Jonathan Dubinski Kyle Okamoto Sarah Przybylinski Judy Wicker-Briscoe
Charles Kuperus Jennifer Fishbein Ying Zheng Lauren Wunschel Stephen Mesiano
Daniel Metz Allison Donnelly Katherine Calvay George Couto Michael Conti
Darius Banasik William Munley   John Shilkoski Michael Amato
Agnes Brenson Victoria Velasco   Nick Altomare Suhas Sreedhar
Annesa Lau     Samantha Harris  
Natalie Ongtiong     John Petersen  
Michael Michelini        
         

Class of '08

 

Class of '09

 

Class of '11

 

Class of '12

 

Class of '13

Adam Hecht Kate Konczal Amanda A. Nauman Thomas L. O’Gara Matthew D. Chang
Michael Munley Daniel Nagle Joseph M. Lopez Alexander J. Lum John Spaventa
Christopher Babula   Natty Smerasuta Evan D. Wilson Christina M. Gamon
Kareem Edwards   Janie L. Bridge Ramy I. Jaber Vincent J. Nascone Jr.
Gustaf Rath   Joseph A. Manfredonia Bradford J. Antes Eden J. Jacob
James Norberg     Neil L. Gallares Jennifer M. Wojtys
Eric DeSilva     James A. Clague Ronald E. Oren III
Kathryn Abuan     Ryan M. Werner Kathleen A. Schuckers
      Steven M. Koch Shirley Hurtado
      Richard E. De los Reyes Armand R. Reyes
      Megan A. Webb Krista L. Maetta
      Damin N. Hashash  
      Eric Yang  
         

Class of '14

        
Kevin P. Landers        
Anne M. Fodor        
Abigail D. Vaskain        
Stephen M. Johnston        
Kelley M. Bancroft        
Cerille V. Avetria        
Clara K. Luneke        
         

Graduate

 

Class of '06

 

Class of '07

 

Class of '08

 

Class of '09

 

Class of '11

Jay Cheung Bhaumik Bhatt Nicholas Altomare Nikolaos V. Mavrakis Joseph C. Talik, Jr.
Ivan Concepcion Gregorio Michael Rossi Oscar Bonilla Richard Ens Danielle S. Dudek
Michael J Trezza Sandra Furnbach Anne Carrigy Romulo Magnave Guoquan Xu
Scott Patrick McDonald Angel Colon-Cortes Weipang Tan Christophre Isler Adam Kulawy
Thora Palsdottir Jason M. Shwarz Leone Young Camille P. Crichton-Sumners Cort Millar
Michael Taibl     Ana Lisbeth Concho  
Anirban Ganguly     Michael P. Bowblis  
Susan M. McGuire     Robert Zagmot  
Shereazad Jimmy Gandhi     Linda Radomski  
Pradeep Nityanand     Onofrio D. Leone  
John Jairo Vivas        
         

Class of '12

 

Class of '14

      

Eduardo J. Velayos

 Deanna R. Carrazza      
Binu Thomas Jacob Chacko      
Dimple Makadia Kevin P. Gonzalez      
Nicholas Arabatzis Catherine Gugala      
Antoinette L. Wilent Nalan Ilayada Karaca      
Kate Konczal Barbara Murdaugh Key      
Nicole C. Ferlo Jeffrey L. Neuman      
Christina J. Barboza Maria E. Ormaza      
Nicole R. Favetta Catherine Kelley Strez      
Yiqun Li