Masters Awardees for Spring 2013

Cross-Institute Program In Technical Leadership

MASTER OF ENGINEERING

PAULINE CLARKNICHOLAS DAVID LONGO
JOSHUA SHANE DEWSSEAN GLEN MCGAUGHEY
EDWARD DIAZANGEL RENEE MCKENRICK
PATRICK EWINGGAIL CALVERT RAPER
CRAIG LANCKTON FROSTSTEVEN SCHMEHL SCOTT
HANS JOERGEN LOEKENRICHARD JAMES WHITTY


The College of Arts & Letters

MASTER OF ARTS

AARON M. ROSE


The Charles V. Schaefer, Jr. School of Engineering & Science

MASTER OF SCIENCE

SARA AHMADI ROUZBEHANIFARHATH NAAZ
MANAN PRAVINKUMAR AHUJABINDU SWAROOPA NAMGA
MUHAMMAD A AKHDHORSWAPNIL SANJAY NARLAWAR
ZAKIR AKRAMJOSEPH L. NATALE
NIKOLAOS ALEXIOUHOANG MINH NGUYEN
DANIEL ALOIAKAI NIU
MAJED FRAIH MONAHI ALSARRAHTIMOTHY NOWAK
ALYSSA H. ANTROPOWKYLE B. NUGENT
SERGEY BAKULINBRITTANY J. NYCZ
ADAM BALCHUNASPETER B. OKMA
FANG BAOBHAUMIK A. PANCHAL
DAVID E. BARKERPARIN BHAVINBHAI PANDYA
PAUL BERMANSNEHA PANKAJKUMAR PANDYA
HARITHA BHASHYAMRAHIL M PANDYA
HETBEN HITENDRABHAI BHATTTHOMAS PARISI
RADHIKA BHISEANUPKUMAR PATEL
ANTON BODNERGAURAVKUMAR S PATEL
KENNETH M. BODZAKUNMESH PATEL
CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CAMISAARPITA PATEL
XINLEI CAOHEMAL NARENDRA PATEL
HE CAONANJIBHAI PURUSHOTTAMDAS PATEL
YUIPANG CHANCHANIKYA PENMETHSA
JIANPENG CHENJUSTIN PHILLIPS
MINJUN CHENLAKSHMI PRIYA PULUKURI
SHAOYING CHENCHANDANKUMAR ARCOT
ZHAO CHENPUNYAKUMAR
ANCHIT CHOUDHRYANAND PUROHIT
JEFFREY W. COCHRANXIAO QI
DANIEL COLANERIHONGYU QU
IAN CORDASCOMATTHEW GEORGE QUINLAN
MATTHEW J. CRUZANSAAR QURAISHI
CHAO CUIYUWEI REN
PIOTR CZERNIAWSKIPIOTR R. RUSINKIEWICZ
MELISSA I. DAVISKEVIN ANTHONY RUTA
DANIELLE NADINE DECKERSTEVEN A. SAGONA-STOPHEL
FATOUMATA DEMBELEPHANEENDRA SAKHAMURI
VOLKAN DEMIRNOLAN T. SANDBERG
SHUYUAN DENGMAUNIL SANGHAVI
BHAVIK B DESAIASADULLAH HUSSAIN SANJAR
FENG DINGNITA SANTPURKAR
THOMAS MICHAEL DUFFYRIDDHI VIJAY SAWANT
ERIN M. DUGGANSAGAR DILIP SAYTA
CASSANDRA DUNLOPJONATHAN SCHARFF II
RAFIK ELDALYCHRISTINA M. SEDBERRY
DANIEL ELIADESKUNAL S SHAH
RUI FANNISHIT ARVIND SHAH
LI FANANUJA RAKESH SHAH
WEI FANGDIPALI KAUSHAL SHAH
MATTHEW ALAN FEHSKENSYUCHEN SHAO
RASHMI VANESSA FERNANDESGABRIELLA D. SHEPARD
GIANMARCO FERRANTEHETVI SUNIL SHETH
JOSEPH A. FINORACHANGSHUO SHI
SEBASTIAN K FIRAKZHENHUA SHI
VALERIE LYNN FORRESTALPALLAVI C. SHIRALKAR
CHRISTOPHER S. FRANCISMICHAEL D SICONOLFI
TAIHAO FUPRANAV H. SIDDHAPURA
FENG GAOSHANKARNARAYAN SIVAPRASAD
WA GAORENYUAN SONG
NIKHILESH GHANTASALAZHE SONG
SANDEEP GOLLACORY LLOYD SPENCER
ADOLFO GONZALEZ JR.DANIEL A. STIER
GABRIELLE R. GORNELLIJOHN STRYKER
BRANDON GORTONQI SU
SEAN JOSEPH GREENEMURALIDHARAN SUKUMARAN
YEXIN GUCHEN SUN
MOHAMED HABEEB HACKIM SAITQIAOLING SUN
HONGLIN HANYANG SUN
SISI HANPANKAJALAKSHMI SUNDARAM
HAYLEY HATFIELDANKUR TALWAR
MIN HEMENG TAN
TAIMY I. HEREDIANECILE TARIM
JOHN A. HIBBSPARTH PANKAJKUMAR THAKKAR
DANIELLE HOLDENJOSEPH P. TRUNCALE
SHUHAN HUSAMIRA VALIVETI
DALI HUANGMAYURKUMAR B VANDRA
BIN HUANGANDREW VARGA
BO HUANGSUMITHRA VEERANAN SATHURAGIRI
SRAVANTHI INDHPURUANKIT VERMA
MICHAEL IRELANDVINAYA VISHWANATH
HARSHAD SHEKHAR ITHAPESWETHA VOOTLA
NILAMKUMAR NANJIBHAI JADAVBOLONG WANG
ADITYA GAUTAM JAGPAL GAUTAMJIAWEI WANG
RAMITHA JAYA KUMARNAN WANG
HUIZE JIARENSHENG WANG
WENQING JINSILU WANG
TAO JINGWEN WANG
PRATIK YOGESH JOSHIXUAN WANG
PRASANTH KALVETTUKUZHIYILYANG WANG
PALLAVI KAMALAPURKARBO WANG
HAO KANGZEYANG WANG
DANIEL M. KATZBRADLEY J. WARREN
JACKSON H. KELLYJOSHUA WELT
RAHUL LAXMAN KHADEDI WU
MAMTA DARSHAN KHEDEKARCHAO XIA
SHRADDHA CHANDRASHEKHARYUPENG XIE
KHULEDONG XING
BLAMA B KOLLIELINGLING XIONG
SHASHANK REDDY KONTHAMSTAN YAKOFF
OLGA KOTEOGLOURUI YANG
ANNAPURNA DEVI KURNIROBIN YELLEN
EVANGELOS D. KUSTUBARDISXIAOSHAN YI
GIRISHKUMAR M. LADLUN YIN
ALEXANDER H. LEEYI YOU
HUICHENG LILIAN YU
LINHAO LIBO YU
MOYIN LIJINGYI YU
WENBIN LICHEN YUAN
YUE LIDANIEL J. YUN
ZHEN LINAZIR AHMAD YUSUFZAI
BINZHE LIUDONAVAN EDWARD ZAMMERT
CHEN LIUPEILIN ZHAI
CHONGMING LIUCHAO ZHANG
LIMING LIUTUO ZHANG
WANNING LIUYANWEI ZHANG
JING LIUYIPENG ZHANG
MICHELLE ROSE LYNESSYUANMOU ZHANG
SATISH R MAMIDIWENLONG ZHANG
DANIEL MCMILLONYING ZHANG
COREY M. MILLOYDACHUAN ZHAO
TODD A. MILLSSHAOCHENG ZHOU
JIGISH HARSHADRAI MODIJINYANG ZHOU
CHASE MORRISONYIZHOU ZHU


MASTER OF ENGINEERING

ANDREW ABADEERSHABINABANU MOHANISH MANSURI
ERIC E ADAMSKATELYN L. MASONE
PAUL DAVID ALBERTELLI IIIRYAN M. MCCORMICK
HUDSON L. AMAROMICHAEL J MENEGUS
JOANNA M AMESXIAOYANG MENG
COLIN ANDERSONVARSHA MENON
EDUARDO A AQUINOTING MIAO
JEREMY M. BADACHMARK MINERVINI
MARC DANIEL BANGHARTABDUL RAB MOHAMMED
WILLIAM GARY BARTELLWALBERTO MOLINA
JASON GABRIEL BENSONMATTHEW MISNER MOTLEY
LUIS BESTANDY MOY
SCOTT ANDREW BEVANALEXANDER O. MUKHANOV
HIMANSHI BISARIASIMBIRAI P. MUNJOMA
JAMI MICHELLE BJORNSTADRAJESH V. NATTANMAI
TOMAS BOBERRYAN KENNETH NOWAK
VENKATA SUBRAHMANYA BHAGAJUAN C. OSORIO
BOKKACECILIA M. OSTERMAN
WILLIAM W BOOZMELANIE R. O'SULLIVAN
JASON BORALIBITOMILOLA DAMILOLA OWOLABI
MICHAEL BRUNOERIC D. PALMER
SEUNG KOOK BURNSSHENGHAO PAN
YASER ISAMIL CABRALHIMALI KUNAL PATEL
EDWIN B. CARPINTEROJAYDEEP N. PATEL
STEVEN R CARRPRATHMESH GIRISHKUMAR PATEL
KRISTOFFER-JUDE A. CECILIOPRITESH DINESHBHAI PATEL
KENNETH CELENZAJIGAR PATEL
LAWRENCE CHANVIRAL L. PATEL
MICHAEL CHANGCAROLINE J. PAWALOWSKI
BOWEN CHENR. PAWLIKOWSKI
JIAJIN CHENRONY PENA CABRAL
NAICHANG CHENAARON M PERELMAN
YANG CHENCHRISTINA M. PICO
ZHISONG CHENCARLOS POU
YIXIN CHENGNAKUL T PRADEEP
PAKLUN CHEUNGCHRISTOPHER STANLEY PRIDGEN
STEVEN CHICKRON I. PUERTOLLANO
MARK KEECHUL CHOIMICHAEL THOMAS RANIERI
DANIEL CHOIERICH C. RAU
STEVEN J. CIECWESZBALACHANDRAN RAVINDRAN
ANDRE J COLAROSSIRYLEY E. ROBITAILLE-ZUCKER
MASON T. COMPTONSTEPHEN P. RYAN
KAITLIN COXDANIELLE SACK
JEREMY PETER CROUSESAMANTHA A. SAMUEL
YANG CUIJOSEPH A. SCAGLIONE
XI DAIPAUL SCHULTE
CHRISTOPHER A. D'AMBROSIOROY SEPPELT JR.
ALEXANDER J. DANHARDIK A. SHAH
LINDSAY KATHRYN DECKARDRUI SHAN
SAMUEL DEKYEMBOCHAO SHAO
ABDULKADIR DEMIRHAOYANG SHAO
BRIAN M. DENOELAD SHAPIRO
DAVID J. DEWANRAJESH SHARMA
CHRISTOPHER J. DORMANHAO SHEN
ERIC J. EBINGERCONG SHI
CHRISTOPHER R. FAIRFIELDSHASHANK SHIKU
JONATHAN D. FIOREMANDEEP SINGH
ANDREW TODD FRAZELLSCOTT JAMES SNYDER
CHARLES REISEN FREUNDLICHSTEVEN D STEHLIK
JUSTIN FRIEDELCHARLES L. STEINER
MARIO CESAR FUQUENEDANIEL A. SVOBODA
YU GANHOK KAN TANG
CHUAN GAOROBERT J. TANI
QING GAOKEVIN E TEVIS
ZHONGHUA GAOCHRISTOPHER THERKORN
DANIEL F. GARCIASIYU TIAN
LAUREN GELMETTIXIAOQI TIAN
ZHI GENGYE TIAN
WILLIAM GERBOTHYE TIAN
YUGERTEN RICHARD GHEMRASMARIJOY MARZAN TIBAY
LARRY B. GIANNECHINIJASON TIPOLD
MATTHEW S. GLASSMANJOSEPH TISEO
VYJAYANTHI GOKULNATHOLGAMARIE TOLEDO DE LEON
MATTHEW A. GORDONCOLLEEN TURLEY
CARL FRANK GRAVELYSEAN TURNER
ZHIYUN GUANKITTIPONG USOOKARB
SEYDINA OMAR GUIROMICHAEL J. VENDITTI
WEI GUOJAMES M VIGNOLA
YOUSEF GUZAIZVICTOR VINOYA
MARC KELVIN GUZMANSHALINI VISSAPRAGADA
ELIZABETH A. HAGANNIKOLAOS E. VITOROULIS
ALEXANDRA H. HANDELHENRY F. VIZUETE
JENNIFER MARY HANSENANDRE KEITH WALKER
STEVEN HANTMANHAOYU WANG
YU HAOKAI WANG
XINRAN HAOLICHEN WANG
MUNSIR HARHARAQIANG WANG
JING HEQIANQIAN WANG
GEN HENGSHAOBO WANG
YINZE HUWANSHU WANG
ZHENGDONG HUWEIWEI WANG
SANGSHU HUANGXI WANG
YI HUANGXIAOHUI WANG
SANG YOUP HWANGXIWEI WANG
CHAD M. INGERICKYANG WANG
KATHLEEN IRWINZE YANG WANG
OWEN P. JAPPENZHANGJIAN WANG
JUNYI JIJENNIFER A. WEHOF
DAYONG JIATIANLONG WU
SOMKIAT JIAMKLINYUE WU
BO JIANGYUN WU
YUAN JIANGYI XIA
TENGFEI JINGONG XIANG
JUSTIN K. JOHNYANGYANG XIE
MICHAEL S. JOHNSTIAN XIE
STEVEN M. KADASHPENGFEI XU
ASPASIA KALOMOIRIXIN XU
TATYANA KAVERINAHEMANT YADAV
DEMETRIOS NICK KEKATOSSUNITA YADAV
JOSEPH KERRYXIAO YANG
TAUSSIF A. KHANZHEN YANG
KENNETH J. KIRKLANDYANG YANG
BRIAN D KLIMMPEI-MIN YU
MICHAEL KOWALCHIA-HUNG YUAN
DMITRI LAMIANSKIMICHAEL ZAKKAK
MOHAMMAD LANGROUDIFRANCISCO JAVIER A. ZAMORA
ALEXANDER H. LEEHAO ZHAI
ANG LIXIAONAN ZHAI
JIALE LIJI ZHANG
QIUSHI LIJIAHAI ZHANG
SONG LIJINGZHE ZHANG
TAO LILEI ZHANG
ALAN K. LINXU ZHANG
SHUWEN LINZHENG ZHANG
ALEXANDRA F. LISIZHICHONG ZHANG
BINGQIN LIUCHENHUI ZHAO
DIAN LIUJING ZHAO
WENQI LIUYIYING ZHAO
CHONG LIUMENG ZHAO
JINCHENG LIUYUAN ZHAO
OMAR LUIS LOPEZ FELICIANOCHEN ZHENG
MONICA LAISUN LOUIECHENG ZHENG
CHENG LULEI ZHENG
XIAOLEI LUBO ZHOU
MATTHEW LUCASCHAN JUAN ZHOU
CHIA-YU MAYAMENG ZHOU
KEITH MACKENZIELIN ZHOU
MADING MADINGKAITLYN JEAN ZIENOWICZ
GREGORY ROBERT MAIER 


The School of Systems & Enterprises

MASTER OF ENGINEERING

PRENTHIS AGUILARCHRISTIAN P. LICHTY
LAKAISHA DEMEKE AJAEGBULEMHVICTOR LIPNICKI
STEVEN KIM ANDERSONJOHN MILES LOFTUS
NORBERT ANTUNESRAZIEH LOTFALIAN SAREMI
CHRISTOPHER DANIEL APPLEGATEPAMELA VANIA LOZANO
JASON PIOTROWSKI ARANHAALANNA LYNN MABUS
LAUREN ANN AUTZJAVIER GUILLERMO MALAVE
NICHOLAS P. BARRESIKENNETH A. MARLOWE
KEITH BARTHOLOMEWCURTIS JAMES MARSHALL
JOSEPH M BASTELLIWILLIAM ANTHONY MCCARLEY
KEYUR M. BHATTTHOMAS DANIEL MCMENAMIN
MARIANNE BJORGEOMAR MERCED
GREGORY RAYMOND BLANCHEBERNICE M. MERLY
NIILO H. BLOMQUIST JR.PATRICK MEYER
RICHARD ALLEN BOHACHEFFSTEPHEN JOHN MICALLEF
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BROCCOAMY MICKIEWICZ
CAROLYN S BROWNCORT MILLAR
RAVI TIMIRDIP BUDDHDEWJAN OVE MJANES
ROY LEE BUTLERRUTU MODI
ARNE KRISTIAN BYEDAVID SCOTT MOYER
KATHRINE S. BYE-JOHNSENISSA MUKHAR
PAMELA JEAN CARACCIOLOMICHAEL JOHN MURPHY
PETER A. CARDINALIJERRY LEE MYERS, JR.
ZACHARY W. CARRGREG NEUGEBAUER
KATHERINE CASTROAGUDINGLENN LEVI NILSSEN
JEFFREY G. CHANEYANDREW NOLFI
SANTHOSH MALAYIL CHELLAPPANRANDOLPH D. NOVAK
DEVON C. CHINHEINE NYSAETHER
PYONG H. CHOEJOSEPH T. ODENTHAL
LYNN COANBRIAN EDWARD O'HAGAN
KYLE WEST COBBSAMUEL M. OK
KATHLEEN MARY CODERREDANIEL OPSTAD
TIMOTHY MITCHELL COHENALMIR OSMANOVIC
STEPHEN D. COMOROBERT J. OWENS
XIAOLIN CONGJETMIR F. PALUSHI
PETER COONEYELEANOR E. PANICO
NICHOLAS J COSTANZAHARRY PAPADEMAS
MAURICIO CUADROSBARRY LAWRENCE PAPKE
MATTHEW J. CUNNINGHAMDWITI ARVINDBHAI PATEL
ELSE DALBYCHRISTOPHER PAUL
WILLIAM M. DALYKARA PEPE
CARL WILLIAM DAMMBLAKE WESLEY PICOLO
FRANTZ DAVID JR.KERRI POLIDORE
JEANNETTE DEHMERTHEODORE A. POPPE
RICHARD E. DELOS REYESCURTIS WILLIAM POTTERVELD
ROBERT N. DEMARIAMELANIE PREISSER
DAVID J. DEWANHELENA CHU PUNTUWONGSA
ROGER DINGWEI QIAN
TONY E DIPETRILLOTHOMAS M. RADZIEWICZ
GARY DEAN DITTEMORERYAN A. RAMDEHOL
HENRY D. DOBYGAIL CALVERT RAPER
JASON M. D'ORAZIORONNIE JAMEY REASONER
MICHAEL ANDREW DUNNECRAIG RICHESIN
CAITLIN A. EARLYMATTHEW RODANO
ALBERT ERAS JR.JOSEPH D. RODGERS
KYLE THOMAS FITZPATRICKLAWRENCE ROTHMAN
SHAWN M. FLANDERSRANDALL J. RUSNAK
BRANDON A. FLONMRYAMN RUTH
BRENDAN C. FORDCHAD STEVEN SANFILIPPO
MATTHEW JOSEPH FORRESTALJOHN J. SANTANELLO
BILLY JOE GAFFORDRAZIEH LOTFALIAN SAREMI
AMBER SPRING GELLTODD M. SASAKI
NICHOLAS J. GENTILETHOMAS JOSEPH SCANLON
MARK NORMAN GERMARJENNIFER A. SCOTT
GEORGE D GRANTMARTIN GARRETT SEIZ
MICHAEL WILLIAM GREENEPARTH SHAH
ZAHRA GRINDERUDAMY G. SHEA
JAMES M HALEYBRADLEY ROBERT SHENSKY
ZACHARIE HALLRYAN SIMKO
JOSEPH HANOSHANTHONY RAY SIMMONS
JESSE HARRISADAM SKRZYPCZAK
DAMIN N. HASHASHJAMES MICHAEL SLUPSKY
ROBERT WESLEY HENDRICKSONLESTER JEREMY SMITH
CHRISTINE C HOSAMUEL SOTO
JOSTEIN SANDERLIEN HOLEJOSHUA PHILIP SOTSKY
RICHARD KYLE HOOVERBJORN ARILD STALSBERG
JANNE SIRI HORNENICHOLAS LARRY STAY
JING HUTRAVIS STINSON
JOHN HUSTONGREGORY H. STORMES
DANYEL MARIE G. IJAGBEMIMICHAEL ERIC SULLIVAN
PAUL CHRISTOPHER IMELLYDIA LAM SWANSON
MICHAEL J. IVEYCARLTON TAYLOR
DANIEL A. JANTZENMILES THACKRAH
MEGAN KRAMER JAUNICHVICTORIA A THEESE
RAVI DILIP JAVIASOL ARMAND TILLETT
TENGZHI JIANGDANIEL JAKE TIPALDO
GENESIS JIMENEZELDAR TRANOY
ASHLEY JOHNSONJASON M. TREMMEL
DAN JOHNSONSTEVEN TUFARO JR.
SAMUEL MICHAEL JOHNSONRACHEL J. TURNER
JAIRUS S. JUSTUSVICENTE ROBERTO II TUR-ROJAS
ARGYRIS KANOSMICHELLE A. ULLOM
KEVIN M. KASPERPAUL VARGHESE
DERICK ROSS KERWINJUSTIN VEACH
RAYMOND L. KIRCHHOFVINH TRAN VO
KATE A. KONCZALROBERT J WALKER
TARAS KOSHKINJAMES NORMAN WALLIN
LOUIS STEVEN KRELLKIERAN J. WALTERS
ROBERT KRUKPENG WAN
CATHY KRUPATING WANG
WILLIAM LAUGHTONTIMOTHY N. WEEKS JR.
CHIAWEI LEERICHARD J. WENGENROTH
DAE R. LEEJOSHUA DAVID WILKINS
GEORGE LEHAFBARRETT H. WILLIAMS
MICHAEL F. LEONARDRICHARD P. WISMER III
JAIME C. LEWDOUGLAS T WONG
JING LICRYSTAL DESHON WOODS
MUYI LISEAN JOSEPH ZANDAN
QING LITHOMAS ZAREBCZAN
XIANGYU LIANGMEREDITH A. ZWEIMUELLER
CHRISTOPHER Z LIANG 


MASTER OF SCIENCE

RAJNEESH ACHARYASATHWIK NARAYAN
OLIVIA ACHENGREGORY F. NOVIELLI
RAPHAEL OLAMIDE AKINSETESTEPHANIE NZOUONTA NANKAM
FAIZ AHMED ALAHMARYSHRILAXMI PATKI
SANTHOSH BABUKEVIN PEACOCK
DARSHAN BANSALGANGA PERERA
RICHARD BOODHOOSHARDUL NANDU PHUTANE
SAMUEL C. CALLARIJOHN POYAU
HONGKAI CAONEERAJ PRASHAR
YINGCHAO CHENSHIYUAN QIU
FEN CUIARMEL CASTANOS SALIENTES
BRYAN C. DE FARIACHENJIE SHAO
VINCENT DIGIOVANNIDAN SOCACIU
BEHNAM ESFAHBODBIN SONG
JEFFREY M. EYSTERHUIJING SUN
YUAN GAOQUANMIN SUN
CHARLES JOSEPH GENSHEIMERXUAN SUN
GEOFFREY GOODWINYE TAN
JINGYI GUOJINGYE WANG
KANGNING HEQINGYU WANG
YICHENG HUANGYUANKUI WANG
YING JIQIN WU
YUNXIAO JIANGYIMO XIAO
TRACEY-ANN JOHNSONHUIZHONG YANG
CHRISTIAN JURADOZIWEI YAO
KATELYN A. KASPEROWICZQI ZENG
ABHIJITH KUNDAPURQIANRU ZHANG
JAYSHREE REDDY KUNDURXINGJIA ZHANG
KAI LIANGYINGJUN ZHANG
CHUHAN LINQUAN ZHANG
ZHIHUI LINYING ZHAO
ANQI LIUZICHEN ZHAO
SICHEN LIUYUMING ZHAO
ZIKAN LIUJING ZHOU
HONG LUSHIJIA ZHOU
MICHAEL JOHN MARZECYU ZHOU
ACHRAF MOUFTADIZIWEI ZHOU
JERRY LEE MYERS JR. 


The Wesley J. Howe School of Technology Management

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT

ADORA AMAECHI AGIMHAIQIONG LI
ERIC M. ANDERSENHAO LI
BRIAN ANDRUCYKVINAY N. MALUR
ALVARO A. BARRIOSPRAVEENA MARADANI
THEODORE BIRGLERMARC JOSEPH MARTORANA
STEVEN M. BLEIBERGMORGAN PAUL MCCORMACK
HENRY WILLIAM BOURNE IIIRITA J. MURRAY
KATHERINE REBECCA CAMPBELLANTHONY ROBERT NIGARA
ALAN K. CHANYICHUAN NIU
SI CHENCORY PARRISH
FRANCIS MICHAEL DOLANJENNIFER A. PAVLIK
SARAH DREIKORNELIAS A. PINTO
RACHEL FINGEROTHJOSEPH PAUL RAMBALA
MITCHELL FRIEDMANCOURTNEY KEISTER REYNOLDS
ANUJ HIREN GANDHIPAULETTE SALVANTO
CHRISTOPHER GARCIAPETER SANDS
JOSEPH J. GORMANPOORNA SARANG
SALLY HANNASILVIU STELEA
RICHIE N HENRYYANYAN SU
SATHISH KUMAR HOSANAGARAHARSHIL NILESH SUTARIA
SHIXIN HUANGJULIE YVONNE TAUSEND
SALVATORE JOHN IACCARINOALBERT M. TIMEK
PRIYANKA SARA JOHNJEFFREY N. TROVATO
RUBEN B. KAMBHAMRACHELLE A. TUCCI
JASON L KANNENBERGSAVITRY VENKATESH
CYNTHIA MARY KINGARULVADIVEL VENUGOPAL
JOHN PETER KLINCKSIRAN WANG
CHAO LICHRISTOPHER J. WINKLER


MASTER OF TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT

SUDHANSHU ARORACORRETTE PALMER
ANDRE ALI JAMESHEMENDAR PARASMAL
MUHAMMAD AMIR ALIMAYRA A. PARRA
KAILASH C. BHATTRICHARD PERKINS
SHA'QUEEL N. DYERRAJESH RANJAN
HITESH JAYENDRA GORADIADAVID RIFKIND
HEIDI MELINE GUTIERREZ-PAGADUANDANIEL RIVERA
RICHARD HAASNINOSKA RODRIGUEZ
HARI KANDALAMSTEPHEN ROSSELLI
SANG WOOK LEESTEVEN JAY SCULLER
THOMAS MAGNIFICOMARIA C. SEBASTIAN
RAMESH MARIMUTHUTEJAS S. SHAH
BALAJI MARIYAPPANLUMJEN SHYTI
LESTER MCPHERSONKARTHIKEYAN THIAGARAJAN
ALI MUJTABASTEVEN B. VIOLANTE
BALAJI D. NARASIMHACHARI 


MASTER OF SCIENCE

ANVITHA MOHAN ACHARYATHOMAS KUDEJ
ROBERT S AIKINSVIVEK KUMAR
DAVID JOSEPH ALCALACHRISTOPHER LANTZ
KEVIN ALLENKIN CHUNG LEE
AHMED ALMAYADCHAO LI
AL-JOHARA SALEH AL-SORAYAHAIQIONG LI
ARCHANA ANANTHRAMUHAO LI
REYNANTE BORILLO ANONUEVORUIPENG LI
JOE COLLINS ANUGOXIANG LI
ANTOINETTE RENU ARULRAJHONGJIE LIU
YVETTE DORINDA ASUSTA-LATTOFJINGWEI LIU
RAVI SHANKAR ATTRIHENRY P. LIVE
SOEMOE AUNGCATHERINE A. LOI
JOSE ANTONIO AYALAJASON MADRID
ANDREW G. BACZKOWSKI IIROHIT MAHINDRU
FRANCISCO XAVIER BAEZIRA DOV MANDEL
NANCY JOAN BAGLIPAUL DAVID MARINO
CHARLES MICHAEL BALBOAJAMES RICHARD MARTIN
KENNETH JOE BALLEWERICA MARTINEZ
GLENDA TUMLOS BALOTOSHIVANI MATHUR
SUNDEEP S. BASINIKEISHA NICOLLETTE MCKAIN
JANET G. BECCIAJENNIFER MEIDL
CONRAD C BENNETTFREDDY A. MENDIETA
MEGH H. BHATTRYAN MEROLLE
DHANMATTIE BHOLAMOHAMED MESTARI
KEVIN BONILLAMICHAEL L. METZLER
THEODORE BIRGLERMALANKA ANNE MISILO
AMANDA BRACEEDWARD F. MISTICK
ROBERT S. BRANDKATHERINE L MOBBS
ROXANNE Y. BROWNROHIT MOHASE
CORY MICHAEL BRUNOBARIS MORKAN
LETHAM ARLINGTON BURNSMOHSEN MOSTAFAVI KASHANI
KIM CABALLEROSUDHIR MUDDANA
OMAR J CARCAMOUMMESAAD S MUSHRIFA
MICHAEL PATRICK CASTALDOMINH THU NGUYEN
VICTORIA E. CATARUOZOLOYICHUAN NIU
APURAV CHADHAMICHAEL P NOJIRI
ADRIAN CHADZYNSKIOPAL NUGENT
ANISHA CHELLANIZEUWA OGUGUO NWANA
JIM CHENLAUREN A. OGLE
YAO CHENOLUFUNSO OLU-OSINOWO
SI CHENCHARLES O'MARA
JOSEPH CHERIANPIOTR JAN OSSOWSKI
NARDA CHISHOLM-GREENECHENXIA PAN
DONGHO CHOISARADAKANTA PANDA
SEONG HWAN CHOIMICHAEL PANEGGIANTE
SEOKCHAN CHUNGBHAVESH SURESHCHANDRA PARIKH
JAMES MICHAEL CIGLERFREDERICK ADAM PARSELLS
MAMATA CILLANKI KRISHNAMURTHYNARAYAN PRASAD PARTHASARATHY
VIRGINIA LEE ANNE CLANCYSNEH T. PATEL
ANGELA DAWN COLBYNIRALI PATEL
NICHOLAS CONSTANTINOPALKA S. PATEL
IYEESHA COOKRUMITKUMAR ARVINDKUMAR PATEL
LEONARDO H. COTTOVRUNDA H PATEL
SHUCHAO CUIVENKATA VIJAY PEDDINTI
SRISHTI DALANISANJOK SIVARAMA PILLAI
NAGENDRA PRASAD DALLITHOMAS PHILIPPEAU
SANJAYKUMAR BABUBHAI DARJIPEDRO PORTORREAL
ANGEL DE LA RIVALE QI
FINTON E. DECOTEAUDONABEL CONANAN QUINTOS
SYLVIA L. DEL VECCHIOMICHAEL J REGENT
DANIEL DERRINGERALLEN LAWRENCE REHA
SWAROOP DESAIHANIF REMTULLA
NEELESH DESHMUKHMELANIE RICHARDS
MICHAEL EUGENE DICKSONHARRIS RICHARDSON
JULIANE BARBARA DIETERLENICOLE RIZZUTO
JIE DINGJOAO MANUEL ROLO
SHANNON AILEEN DONAGHEYMARIA M. ROLO
MOHANAD DOUBIGURUGAURAV PAWANKUMAR SADHU
KHALID OSAMA DOUBICARL P SAGAR
MARGARET M DOUGHERTYANDRE F SALFARLIE
PATRICK DUBEHANOUF FAHAD SANAD
BRIAN GLENN DUNNINGDANUSHA SANCHEZ
JOSEPH F. EDUARDOPETER SANDS
SHOKRIA L. ELGALADFREDERICK DAVID SANDERSON
PETER FERONRIPUNJAYA SARAN
LISA ANN FITZGERALDRAMYA SATTIRAJU
MICHAEL FLECHAPAYAL SAXENA
GREG FLEYSHMAKHEREDWARD MARK SCHIFF
KRISTI LYN FRAMEMIGDALIA SEGUINOT
RANDI FRANCISJUGAL RAJESH SHAH
MARIA FRANCOJING SHAO
ERIC M. FULLINGTONSUSAN L. SHAPIRO
JENNIFER Y. GALESUMIT SHARMA
MICHELLE GALLODAVID BRYAN SHEEHEY
WEIJUN GANVISHAL SWANAND SHETE
YUAN GAORUTUL SHETH
OSCAR M. GARCESADARSH JAYARAM SHETTY
MICHAEL C. GELLASERIC S. SILVERMAN
CHRISTOPHER GIBBONSINDERPREET SINGH
MARTIN JOHN GIBSONSAMBUDDHA SINHA
ARCHIT GOYALMUZAFFER SIPCIKOGLU
BRUNO GRABERSADHU N. SIVAMURTHY
MICHAEL W. GRAHAMREMO SPRUENGLI
JUSTIN R GRIPPAPSARA SRIRAM
JULITA GUIAYURIY STELMAKH
NELSON J GUILLENJULIA STEPONANKO
NEHA GUPTAYANYAN SU
SALINA S. HAMLANIXIN SUN
YUE HANXIANMEI TAI
GLENN A. HANSENSRUTI TALUKDAR
JOHN HASLETTJOEL TERRY
RAFAEL JASON HECHTSRINIVASARAO THELLA
CORNELIUS VONTARIO MONTAVI HECKBRETT ANDREW TODE
CHRISTOPHER J. HECKMANMANUEL TOLEDO
OROD AZMOUDEH HEMMATIMICHAEL M UDOVIC
JOSEPH A HENCHENSKINATASHA MARIE ULRICH
EDWARD HERNANDEZROBERT THOMAS URBANOVICH
KEITH A HOFFMANDERRYL G. VARGHESE
PRADEEP MAHENDRAPPA HOSMANESINDHU VELAGAPUDI
DI HUVISHNUPRIYA VIJAYKUMAR
SHAN HUANGJIAN WANG
SHIXIN HUANGSHUAI WANG
THOMAS IMARTSIRAN WANG
ZESHAN MANSOOR JALALIZHENFEI WANG
CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY JARRETTCHARLES C. WANG
MICHAEL LOUIS JENKINSKUNQING WANG
ZHENGYANG JIAXIAORAN WANG
XINHONG JIANGLEAH WASSERMAN
TATYANA JONESSHAWN KERRY WATSON
HINAL D JOSHIKIRBY T. WIEST
SHIRISH S. KALEHONGKUI WU
LESLIE J. KALLBERGYUN YANG
DAVID F. KATUSABURAK YILMAZ
YANG-HUN KIMDONGHAO YU
CAROLYN A. KNIGHTSUEANN ZACHARIAH
ERIC KONZELMANYAO ZHANG
RITVIK JAISWAL KOTAHBOYU ZHOU
SRINIVAS KUCHIBHATLAHAO ZHUO